Tabelle

Team

Spiele

Punkte

Sätze

GERO'S AU

4

21

44 - 7

Alpenperlen

4

11

23 - 28

Smashbrothers

4

11

24 - 31

Wäg dä Spaghetti da

3

10

23 - 19

Briinig Bööbe

3

7

16 - 24

Jünger des Kyrgios

4

6

15 - 36

Spieldaten

Team 1

Team 2

Resultat

28.10.2023 - 09:30

 

 

Alpenperlen

GERO'S AU

 1 - 5

 

 

 

29.10.2023 - 09:30

 

 

Wäg dä Spaghetti da

Jünger des Kyrgios

 5 - 1

 

 

 

12.11.2023 - 09:30

 

 

Smashbrothers

Briinig Bööbe

 5 - 1

 

 

 

26.11.2023 - 11:00

 

 

Alpenperlen

Smashbrothers

5 - 1 

 

 

 

16.12.2023 - 09:30

 

 

Alpenperlen

Jünger des Kyrgios

2 - 4 

 

 

 

17.12.2023 - 11:00

 

 

GERO'S AU

Briinig Bööbe

 5 - 1

 

 

 

14.01.2024 - 15:30

 

 

Jünger des Kyrgios

Briinig Bööbe

 1 - 5

 

 

 

20.01.2024 - 11:00

 

 

Alpenperlen

Wäg dä Spaghetti da

 3 - 3

 

 

 

28.01.2024 - 11:00

 

 

GERO'S AU

Smashbrothers

 5 - 1

 

 

 

18.02.2024 - 09:30

 

 

Wäg dä Spaghetti da

Smashbrothers

 2 - 4

 

 

 

18.02.2024 - 11:00

 

 

GERO'S AU

Jünger des Kyrgios

 6 - 0

 

 

 

02.03.2024 - 11:00

 

 

Wäg dä Spaghetti da

Briinig Bööbe

 

 

 

 

29.03.2024 - 11:00

 

 

Smashbrothers

Jünger des Kyrgios

 

 

 

 

30.03.2024 - 09:30

 

 

Alpenperlen

Briinig Bööbe

 

 

 

 

30.03.2024 - 11:00

 

 

GERO'S AU

Wäg dä Spaghetti da

 

Resultate

Hinweis: Darstellung auf Mobile in Querformat optimaler

28.10.2023

Pos.

Alpenperlen

GERO'S AU

1 - 5

1

Feuz Nicolas R6

Julian Bolfing R6

2/6 3/6

2

Bähler Simon R7

Baggenstos Jan R6

2/6 3/6

3

Feuz Roger R8

Steiner Pascal R8

2/6 3/6

4

Feuz Ritchie Noel R8

Hunold Marc R8

1/3 WO

1

Bähler S. R7 / Feuz R. R8

Julian B. R6 / Steiner P. R8

0/6 1/6

2

Feuz N. R6 / Feuz R. R8

Baggenstos J. R6 / Sommacal V. R8

1/6 2/6

29.10.2023 

Pos.

Wäg dä Spaghetti da

Jünger des Kyrgios

5 - 1

1

Reisch Ronny R6

Wieland Michael R7

6/4 2/6 7/5

2

Pfander Lukas R7

Mischler David R8

6/1 6/4

3

Mathys Marc R7

Feiner Luca R8

6/3 6/1

4

Pauli Tobias R7

Guldener Nicola R9

6/0 6/2

1

Reisch R. R6 / Pfander L. R7

Wieland M. R7 / Feiner L. R8

3/6 6/7

2

Mathys M. R7 / Pauli T. R7

Mischler D. R8 / Guldener N. R9

6/2 7/5

12.11.2023

Pos.

Smashbrothers

Briinig Bööbe

5 - 1

1

Lukas Bräm R6

Nelson Fähndrich R7

6/1 6/1

2

Daniel Durtschi R8

Yanik Müller R7

6/3 7/6

3

Rossi Sandro R9

Ghelma Lauro  R8

4/6 1/6

4

Bräm Felix R9

Marco Ming R8

6/1 6/4

1

Lukas B. R6 / Bräm F. R9

Nelson F. R7 / Yanik G. R9

6/2 6/4

2

Rossi S. R9 / Daniel D. R8

Ghelma L. R8 / Marco M. R8

3/6 6/1 10/7

26.11.2023

Pos.

Alpenperlen

Smashbrothers

5 - 1

1

Moser Samuel R7

Kröpfli Andreas R7

1/6 6/4 6/4

2

Bähler Simon R7

Schaffer Simon R7

6/4 6/2

3

Urbaniak Eric R7

Durtschi Daniel R8

6/4 7/5

4

Sutter Dominic R9

Rossi Sandro R9

1/6 1/6

1

Moser S. R7 / Urbaniak E. R7

Kröpfli A. R7 / Schaffer S. R7

6/2 7/5

2

Bähler S. R7 / Sutter D. R9

Durtschi D. R8 / Rossi S. R9

6/4 6/2

16.12.2023

Pos.

Alpenperlen

Jünger des Kyrgios

2 - 4

1

Bähler Simon R7

Decasper  Mauro  R6

4/6 7/5 7/6

2

Moser Samuel R7

Würz Jon R7

6/4 6/3

3

Zurbrügg Phil R9

Wieland Michael R7

0/6 0/6

4

Walser Ramon R9

Mischler David R8

3/6 2/6

1

Moser S. R7 / Zurbrügg P. R9

Decasper  . R6 / Würz J. R7

5/7 2/6

2

Bähler S. R7 / Walser R. R9

Wieland M. R7 / Mischler D. R8

0/6 4/6

17.12.2023

Pos.

GERO'S AU

Briinig Bööbe

5 - 1

1

Baggenstos Jan R6

Müller Yanik R7

6/7 7/5 6/4

2

Bolfing Julian R6

Fähndrich Nelson R7

6/2 6/0

3

Winzap Patric R7

Gasser Yanik R9

6/0 6/2

4

Steiner Pascal R8

Ammann Dmitri R9

6/2 6/0

1

Baggenstos J. R6 / Steiner P. R8

Müller Y. R7 / Fähndrich N. R7

6/1 7/5

2

Bolfing J. R6 / Winzap P. R7

Ammann D. R9 / Ghelma L. R8

3/6 6/3 7/10

14.01.2024

Pos.

Jünger des Kyrgios

Briinig Bööbe

1 - 5

1

Thom Sandro R6

Lüdi Jürg R7

6/2 7/5

2

Baumann Tobias R7

Ghelma Lauro  R8

3/6 1/6

3

Mischler David R8

Ming Marco R8

1/6 5/7

4

Guldener Nicola R9

Gasser Yanik R9

3/6 4/6

1

Thom S. R6 / Guldener N. R9

Lüdi J. R7 / Gasser Y. R9

1/6 4/6

2

Baumann T. R7 / Mischler D. R8

Ghelma L. R8 / Ming M. R8

4/6 6/4 7/10

20.01.2024

Pos.

Alpenperlen

Wäg dä Spaghetti da

3 - 3

1

Bähler Simon R7

Reisch Ronny R6

6/4 6/4

2

Griessen Patrick R7

Mathys Marc R7

1/6 0/6

3

Feuz Roger R8

Pfander Lukas R7

5/7 7/6 4/6

4

Zurbrügg Phil R9

Krebs Yannick R9

6/1 6/4

1

Bähler S. R7 / Griessen P. R7

Mathys M. R7 / Pfander L. R7

4/6 2/6

2

Feuz R. R8 / Zurbrügg P. R9

Reisch R. R6 / Krebs Y. R9

6/4 6/3

28.01.2024

Pos.

GERO'S AU

Smashbrothers

5 - 1

1

Bolfing Julian R6

Bräm Lukas R6

6/3 3/6 3/6

2

Baggenstos Jan R6

Schaffer Simon R7

6/3 6/3

3

Gehringer Marcel R7

Durtschi Daniel R8

6/0 6/1

4

Steiner Pascal R8

Rossi Sandro R9

6/1 6/2

1

Bolfing J. R6 / Steiner P. R8

Bräm L. R6 / Schaffer S. R7

6/3 6/1

2

Baggenstos J. R6 / Gehringer M. R7

Durtschi D. R8 / Rossi S. R9

6/3 6/4

18.02.2024

Pos.

Wäg dä Spaghetti da

Smashbrothers

2 - 4

1

Hess Manuel R7

Bräm Lukas R6

2/6 0/6

2

Pfander Lukas R7

Kröpfli Andreas R7

6/4 3/6 4/6

3

Wittwer Nicola R7

Durtschi Daniel R8

3/6 6/3 6/2

4

Lüthi Pascal R7

Rossi Sandro R9

6/2 0/6 6/7

1

Hess M. R7 / Wittwer N. R7

Bräm L. R6 / Rossi S. R9

0/6 6/2 5/10

2

Pfander L. R7 / Lüthi P. R7

Kröpfli A. R7 / Durtschi D. R8

7/5 7/5

18.02.2024

Pos.

GERO'S AU

Jünger des Kyrgios

6 - 0

1

Bolfing Julian R6

Wieland Michael R7

7/5 6/3

2

Baggenstos Jan R6

Feiner Luca R8

6/2 6/0

3

Steiner Pascal R8

Righini Stefan R9

6/1 6/1

4

Sommacal Vasco R8

Guldener Nicola R9

6/2 6/1

1

Baggenstos J. R6 / Steiner P. R8

Righini S. R9 / Feiner L. R8

6/3 6/0

2

Bolfing J. R6 / Sommacal V. R8

Guldener N. R9 / Wieland M. R7

6/4 7/5

Teams

Alpenperlen

 

Feuz Nicolas

R6

Griessen Patrick

R7

Urbaniak Eric

R7

Bähler Simon

R7

Moser Samuel

R7

Feuz Roger

R8

Feuz Ritchie Niel

R8

Zurbrügg Phil

R9

Walser Ramon

R9

Sutter Dominic

R9

Briinig Bööbe

 

Fähndrich Nelson

R7

Müller Yanik

R7

Lüdi Jürg

R7

Ming Marco

R8

Ghelma Lauro

R8

Ammann Dmitri

R9

Gasser Yanik

R9

GERO'S AU

 

Baggenstos Jan

R6

Bolfing Julian

R6

Gehringer Marcel

R7

Winzap Patric

R7

Sommacal Vasco

R8

Hunold Marc

R8

Steiner Pascal

R8

Jünger des Kyrgios

 

Decasper Mauro

R6

Thom Sandro

R6

Wieland Michael

R7

Würz Jon

R7

Baumann Tobias

R7

Feiner Luca

R8

Mischler David

R8

Righini Stefan

R9

Guldener Nicola

R9

Smashbrothers

 

Bräm Lukas

R6

Schaffer Simon

R7

Kröpfli Andreas

R7

Durtschi Daniel

R8

Bräm Felix

R9

Rossi Sandro

R9

Wäg dä Spaghetti da

 

Reisch Ronny

R6

Hess Manuel

R7

Pauli Tobias

R7

Pfander Lukas

R7

Wittwer Nicola

R7

Lüthi Pascal

R7

Mathys Marc

R7

Krebs Yannick

R9