Tabelle

Team

Spiele

Punkte

Sätze

Les Meringues

3

12

28 - 14

TC Fulehung

4

9

22 - 32

Konolfingen

2

7

15 - 12

Smashbängglä

2

7

15 - 13

T'acker-Boys

3

7

14 - 23

Spieldaten

Team 1

Team 2

Resultat

11.11.2023 - 09:30

 

 

TC Fulehung

Smashbängglä

 1 - 5

 

 

 

25.11.2023 - 09:30

 

 

T'acker-Boys

Les Meringues

3 - 3 

 

 

 

03.12.2023 - 11:00

 

 

Smashbängglä

Les Meringues

2 - 4

 

 

 

13.01.2024 - 11:00

 

 

Konolfingen

T'acker-Boys

3 - 3 

 

 

 

27.01.2024 - 11:00

 

 

TC Fulehung

Les Meringues

 1 - 5

 

 

 

03.02.2024 - 09:30

 

 

Konolfingen

TC Fulehung

4 - 2 

 

 

 

11.02.2024 - 11:00

 

 

TC Fulehung

T'acker-Boys

5 - 1 

 

 

 

24.02.2024 - 11:00

 

 

Konolfingen

Smashbängglä

 

 

 

 

24.03.2024 - 09:30

 

 

Konolfingen

Les Meringues

 

 

 

 

29.03.2024 - 09:30

 

 

T'acker-Boys

Smashbängglä

 

Resultate

Hinweis: Darstellung auf Mobile in Querformat optimaler

11.11.2023

Pos.

TC Fulehung

Smashbängglä

1 - 5

1

Daniel Rufener R4

Stefan Schenk R4

2/6 6/1 4/6

2

Berger Pascal R6

Maurer Christian R5

2/6 4/6

3

Michael Hadorn R6

Stephan Dietrich R6

6/2 6/3

4

Sandro Moratti R7

Andre Beetschen R7

0/6 2/6

1

Daniel R. R4 / Berger P. R6

Stefan S. R4 / Stephan D. R6

4/6 4/6

2

Michael H. R6 / Sandro M. R7

Maurer C. R5 / Andre B. R7

0/6 1/6

25.11.2023

Pos.

T'acker-Boys

Les Meringues

3 - 3

1

Baumgartner Stefan R4

Neuenschwander André R4

3/6 1/6

2

Baumgartner Adrian R5

Ghelma Sandro R4

5/7 2/6

3

Walker Philip R5

Thomann Mike R6

3/6 6/2 6/2

4

Locher Thomas R6

Schneider Markus R8

6/2 6/1

1

Baumgartner A. R5 / Walker P. R5

Neuenschwander A. R4 / Ghelma S.

4/6 5/7

2

Baumgartner S. R4 / Locher T. R6

Thomann M. R6 / Schneider M. R8

6/2 6/3

03.12.2023

Pos.

Smashbängglä

Les Meringues

2 - 4

1

Schenk Stefan R4

Neuenschwander André R4

6/2 6/7 3/6

2

Gerber Roger R5

Ghelma Sandro R4

4/6 2/6

3

Maurer Christian R5

Lentze Nicolas R5

6/4 1/6 6/4

4

Dietrich Stephan R6

Schloss Jürg R6

1/6 5/7

1

Schenk S. R4 / Maurer C. R5

Neuenschwander A. R4 / Schloss J.

6/4 3/6 10/4

2

Gerber R. R5 / Dietrich S. R6

Ghelma S. R4 / Lentze N. R5

0/6 5/7

13.01.2024

Pos.

Konolfingen

T'acker-Boys

3 - 3

1

Kalbermatter Peter R6

Walker Philip R5

2/6 3/6

2

Mini Mario R6

Neuenschwander Pascal R7

4/6 3/6

3

Kenpa Matthias R7

Nienhaus Jan R7

6/1 6/0

4

Gottier Bernhard R7

Wenger Stefan R9

6/4 6/0

1

Kalbermatter P. R6 / Mini M. R6

Neuenschwander P. R7 / Nienhaus J.

6/0 6/4

2

Kenpa M. R7 / Gottier B. R7

Walker P. R5 / Wenger S. R9

1/6 4/6

27.01.2024

Pos.

TC Fulehung

Les Meringues

1 - 5

1

Epprecht Michael R6

Neuenschwander André R4

0/6 3/6

2

Engeler Stefan R6

Ghelma Sandro R4

4/6 1/6

3

Berger Pascal R6

Lentze Nicolas R5

6/1 2/6 2/6

4

Takacs Zoltan R6

Schneider Markus R8

6/4 4/6 6/0

1

Epprecht M. R6 / Engeler S. R6

Ghelma S. R4 / Lentze N. R5

3/6 1/6

2

Berger P. R6 / Takacs Z. R6

Neuenschwander A. R4 / Schneider M.

2/6 6/7

03.02.2024

Pos.

Konolfingen

TC Fulehung

4 - 2

1

Jauch Daniel R5

Rufener Daniel R4

2/6 6/4 2/6

2

Soundararajan Babu R5

Berger Pascal R6

3/6 6/4 6/1

3

Kalbermatter Peter R6

Meyer Christoph R7

6/2 6/2

4

Thomas Ciji R7

Moratti Sandro R7

4/6 6/2 6/4

1

Jauch D. R5 / Kalbermatter P. R6

Rufener D. R4 / Berger P. R6

2/6 4/6

2

Soundararajan B. R5 / Thomas C. R7

Meyer C. R7 / Moratti S. R7

6/3 6/4

11.02.2024

Pos.

TC Fulehung

T'acker-Boys

5 - 1

1

Sutter Simon R5

Walker Philip R5

3/6 2/6

2

Hadorn Michael R6

Thierstein Simon R7

6/3 6/4

3

Berger Pascal R6

Arco Guillermo R7

6/2 6/0

4

Epprecht Michael R6

Nienhaus Jan R7

6/3 6/1

1

Hadorn M. R6 / Berger P. R6

Walker P. R5 / Nienhaus J. R7

6/2 6/2

2

Sutter S. R5 / Epprecht M. R6

Thierstein S. R7 / Arco G. R7

6/2 6/2

Teams

Konolfingen

 

Jauch Daniel

R5

Soundararajan Babu

R5

Kalbermatter Peter

R6

Mini Mario

R6

Gottier Bernhard

R7

Kenpa Matthias

R7

Thomas Ciji

R7

Les Meringues

 

Ghelma Sandro

R4

Neuenschwander André

R4

Lentze Nicolas

R5

Schloss Jürg

R6

Thomann Mike

R6

Schneider Markus

R8

Smashbängglä

 

Schenk Stefan

R4

Gerber Roger

R5

Maurer Christian

R5

Dietrich Stephan

R6

Beetschen Andre

R7

T'acker-Boys

 

Baumgartner Stefan

R4

Baumgartner Adrian

R5

Walker Philip

R5

Locher Thomas

R6

Arco Guillermo

R7

Neuenschwander Pascal

R7

Nienhaus Jan

R7

Thierstein Simon

R7

Wenger Stefan

R9

TC Fulehung

 

Rufener Daniel

R4

Sutter Simon

R5

Berger Pascal

R6

Engeler Stefan

R6

Epprecht Michael

R6

Hadorn Michael

R6

Takacs Zoltan

R6

Meyer Christoph

R7

Moratti Sandro

R7